0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse

colored pigtails, SC/UPC Simplex, OM5, LSZH

Product number: DK-25221-02-5 EAN: 4016032446583

FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., SC, MM OM5 50/125 µ loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m plug lime green