0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 26
Product number: DK-HD2533-01-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 1 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-02-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 2 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-03-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 3 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-05-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 5 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-07-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 7 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-10-4
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ, 10 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-01/3
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM3 50/125 µ, 1 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-02/3
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM3 50/125 µ, 2 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-03/3
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM3 50/125 µ, 1 m
Product number: DK-HD2533-05/3
FO super slim patch cord, 1.2 mm, duplex LC to LC, MM OM3 50/125 µ, 5 m
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 26