0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse

Fiber Optic Network Technology
10 of 16 items
MPO/MTP
DK-2566-20/3
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 20m, Method A, aqua
DK-2566-02/3
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, MM 50/125 µ, 2m, Method A, aqua
DK-2566-30/3
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 30m, Method A, aqua
DK-2566-25/3
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM3, Multimode 50/125 µ, 25m, Method A, aqua
DK-2566-20/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 20m, Method A, violet
DK-2566-05/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 5m, Method A, violet
DK-2566-15/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 15m, Method A, violet
DK-2566-30/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 30m, Method A, violet
DK-2566-10/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 10m, Method A, violet
DK-2566-25/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 25m, Method A, violet
  1. 1
  2. 2
10 of 16 items